7 |
30.04.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
6:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:4 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:5 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
21.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
9:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
28.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:6 |
Локомотив
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
04.06.2016 Сб 19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
11.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:1 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.06.2016 Сб 19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
26.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
29.06.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
0:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
02.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
2:11 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
09.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
4:2 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
16.07.2016 Сб 19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
6:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
06.08.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:5 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
4:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
20.08.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
10:0 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
24.08.2016 Ср 17:30 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:6 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
27.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
6:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
31.08.2016 Ср 16:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:1 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
03.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
11.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
4:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
17.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:2 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
25.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
0:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
28.09.2016 Ср 16:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:1 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
02.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:3 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
08.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
19:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:6 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:3 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
29.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
5:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|