6 |
30.04.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
7:0 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
07.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
14.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:3 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
21.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
4:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
28.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
05.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
0:3 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
4:1 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
19.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
29.06.2016 Ср 20:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
02.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
2:11 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
06.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
8:0 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
09.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
6:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
16.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
0:9 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
20.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:1 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
1:3 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
14.08.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
2:3 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
2:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
20.08.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
5:1 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
24.08.2016 Ср 16:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
3:1 |
ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
27.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:3 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
04.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
3:1 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
10.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
2:1 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
18.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
7:3 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
01.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
1:6 |
Стрела
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
08.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
19:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
12.10.2016 Ср 19:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
3:7 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
4:9 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
29.10.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
5:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|