8 |
30.04.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
0:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
2:2 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
08.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
3:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
9:1 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
28.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
1:3 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
04.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
4:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
11.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
8:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
19.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
3:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
22.06.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
25.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
3:1 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
30.06.2016 Чт 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
1:8 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
03.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
09.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
6:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
16.07.2016 Сб 19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
6:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
20.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
30.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
9:0 |
Стрела
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
06.08.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
10:0 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
130 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
1:3 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
14.08.2016 Вс 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
5:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
20.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
27.08.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
7:1 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
03.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
5:1 |
ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
10.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
17.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
4:2 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
24.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
0:5 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
02.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
4:0 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
09.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
2:4 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
4:9 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:3 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
29.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
8:3 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|