6 |
30.04.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:4 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
08.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
3:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
15.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
1:8 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
22.05.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
28.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
0:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
05.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
2:3 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
10.06.2016 Пт 17:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
0:3 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
19.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
26.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Локомотив
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
29.06.2016 Ср 19:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
03.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
10.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
0:3 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
17.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
20.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
1:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
4:0 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
14.08.2016 Вс 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
5:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
17.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
2:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
21.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
5:1 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
24.08.2016 Ср 17:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
7:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
28.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
04.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
4:0 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
11.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
0:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
18.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
3:2 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
25.09.2016 Вс 14:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
0:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
02.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
09.10.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
1:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
16.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
9:1 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
23.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
0:3 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
27.10.2016 Чт 16:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
7:0 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|