Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Хлебороб - Эксперт
Итунин М.
Клочков Р.
Колос-Придонье - Патруль
Плохих А.
Корчагин А.
29.12.2016 07:34
Назначение судей
Эксперт - Колос-Придонье
Плохих А.
Линкин А.
27.12.2016 10:11
Назначение судей
ВГАУ - ЭТК-Энерго
Клыгин Ф.
Линкин А.
СК Строитель - Эксперт
Мезенцев Д.
Плохих А.
Хлебороб - Коммерсант
Плохих А.
Мезенцев Д.
ВВА - Мастер Сварщик
Клыгин Ф.
Москалев В.
Хмельной домЪ - Колос-Придонье
Корнеев И.
Дрейман А.
Патруль - Легион-Черный Ворон
Корнеев И.
Дрейман А.
ЧерноземАгромаш - Левобережье
Москалев В.
Линкин А.
ЧерноземАгромаш - Эксперт
Быханов А.
Селезнев Р.
Хлебороб - Хмельной домЪ
Линкин А.
Косматых С.
Патруль - Хлебороб
Мезенцев Д.
Корчагин А.
Эксперт - Колос-Придонье
Плохих А.
Дрейман А.
26.12.2016 12:46
Назначение судей
Легион-Черный Ворон - Левобережье
Итунин М.
Клочков Р.
ЧерноземАгромаш - Колос-Придонье
Плохих А.
Мезенцев Д.
Патруль - Мастер Сварщик
Корчагин А.
Быханов А.
Хмельной домЪ - Коммерсант
Мезенцев Д.
Селезнев Р.
ВВА - Эксперт
Селезнев Р.
Плохих А.
Хлебороб - ЭТК-Энерго
Быханов А.
Корчагин А.
СК Строитель - ВГАУ
Клочков Р.
Итунин М.
Левобережье - ВГАУ
Косматых С.
Калгин А.
ЭТК-Энерго - СК Строитель
Косматых С.
Калгин А.
Эксперт - Хлебороб
Дрейман А.
Линкин А.
Коммерсант - ВВА
Дрейман А.
Линкин А.
Мастер Сварщик - Хмельной домЪ
Клыгин Ф.
Корчагин А.
Колос-Придонье - Патруль
Корчагин А.
Плохих А.
Легион-Черный Ворон - ЧерноземАгромаш
Клыгин Ф.
Плохих А.
19.12.2016 07:30
Назначение судей
СК Строитель - Мастер Сварщик
Дрейман А.
Линкин А.
ВВА - Легион-Черный Ворон
Линкин А.
Дрейман А.
ВГАУ - Коммерсант
Корчагин А.
Мезенцев Д.
ЭТК-Энерго - Эксперт
Мезенцев Д.
Корчагин А.
Хлебороб - СК Строитель
Спиридонов Е.
Линкин А.
ВВА - ВГАУ
Москалев В.
Плохих А.
Хмельной домЪ - ЭТК-Энерго
Мезенцев Д.
Корнеев И.
Патруль - Эксперт
Мезенцев Д.
Корнеев И.
ЧерноземАгромаш - Коммерсант
Плохих А.
Москалев В.
Легион-Черный Ворон - Мастер Сварщик
Басов Р.
Спиридонов Е.
Колос-Придонье - Левобережье
Басов Р.
Линкин А.
Левобережье - СК Строитель
Косматых С.
Часовников А.
ВГАУ - Хлебороб
Косматых С.
Селезнев Р.
ЭТК-Энерго - ВВА
Корчагин А.
Плохих А.
Эксперт - Хмельной домЪ
Корчагин А.
Плохих А.
Коммерсант - Патруль
Часовников А.
Селезнев Р.
Мастер Сварщик - ЧерноземАгромаш
Калгин А.
Клыгин Ф.
Колос-Придонье - Легион-Черный Ворон
Калгин А.
Клыгин Ф.
13.12.2016 11:28
Назначение судей
Коммерсант - Легион-Черный Ворон
Быханов А.
Дрейман А.
ЭТК-Энерго - Патруль
Дрейман А.
Быханов А.
05.12.2016 07:43
Назначение судей
ЭТК-Энерго - Левобережье
Москалев В.
Линкин А.
Эксперт - ВГАУ
Москалев В.
Линкин А.
Мастер Сварщик - Хлебороб
Мезенцев Д.
Селезнев Р.
Коммерсант - СК Строитель
Мезенцев Д.
Селезнев Р.
Легион-Черный Ворон - Хмельной домЪ
Косматых С.
Корнеев И.
ЧерноземАгромаш - Патруль
Косматых С.
Плохих А.
Колос-Придонье - ВВА
Плохих А.
Корнеев И.
Хлебороб - Колос-Придонье
Степанищев Д.
Косматых С.
Левобережье - Патруль
Мезенцев Д.
Степанищев Д.
Хмельной домЪ - ЧерноземАгромаш
Косматых С.
Мезенцев Д.
Эксперт - Левобережье
Спиридонов Е.
Линкин А.
Коммерсант - ЭТК-Энерго
Быханов А.
Плохих А.
Мастер Сварщик - ВГАУ
Мезенцев Д.
Плохих А.
Легион-Черный Ворон - Хлебороб
Калгин А.
Корнеев И.
Колос-Придонье - СК Строитель
Спиридонов Е.
Линкин А.
Патруль - Хмельной домЪ
Калгин А.
Корнеев И.
ЧерноземАгромаш - ВВА
Мезенцев Д.
Быханов А.
Левобережье - Хмельной домЪ
Клыгин Ф.
Итунин М.
ВВА - Патруль
Итунин М.
Клыгин Ф.
Хлебороб - ЧерноземАгромаш
Быханов А.
Корчагин А.
СК Строитель - Легион-Черный Ворон
Корчагин А.
Быханов А.
ВГАУ - Колос-Придонье
Степанищев Д.
Клочков Р.
ЭТК-Энерго - Мастер Сварщик
Косматых С.
Степанищев Д.
Эксперт - Коммерсант
Косматых С.
Клочков Р.
Коммерсант - Левобережье
Мезенцев Д.
Селезнев Р.
Мастер Сварщик - Эксперт
Мезенцев Д.
Москалев В.
Колос-Придонье - ЭТК-Энерго
Косматых С.
Плохих А.
Легион-Черный Ворон - ВГАУ
Быханов А.
Дрейман А.
Патруль - Хлебороб
Косматых С.
Плохих А.
ЧерноземАгромаш - СК Строитель
Быханов А.
Дрейман А.
Хмельной домЪ - ВВА
Селезнев Р.
Москалев В.
Левобережье - ВВА
Итунин М.
Клочков Р.
Хлебороб - Хмельной домЪ
Итунин М.
Плохих А.
СК Строитель - Патруль
Клочков Р.
Плохих А.
Коммерсант - Мастер Сварщик
Клыгин Ф.
Калгин А.
ЭТК-Энерго - Легион-Черный Ворон
Клыгин Ф.
Калгин А.
Эксперт - Колос-Придонье
Корнеев И.
Корчагин А.
ВГАУ - ЧерноземАгромаш
Корчагин А.
Корнеев И.
Мастер Сварщик - Левобережье
Корчагин А.
Итунин М.
Колос-Придонье - Коммерсант
Корчагин А.
Линкин А.
Патруль - ВГАУ
Итунин М.
Линкин А.
ЧерноземАгромаш - ЭТК-Энерго
Плохих А.
Клочков Р.
Легион-Черный Ворон - Эксперт
Клочков Р.
Плохих А.
Хмельной домЪ - СК Строитель
Мезенцев Д.
Селезнев Р.
ВВА - Хлебороб
Селезнев Р.
Мезенцев Д.
Левобережье - Хлебороб
Дрейман А.
Клыгин Ф.
СК Строитель - ВВА
Москалев В.
Клыгин Ф.
ВГАУ - Хмельной домЪ
Дрейман А.
Москалев В.
ЭТК-Энерго - Патруль
Степанищев Д.
Быханов А.
Коммерсант - Легион-Черный Ворон
Быханов А.
Степанищев Д.
Эксперт - ЧерноземАгромаш
Корчагин А.
Косматых С.
Мастер Сварщик - Колос-Придонье
Косматых С.
Корчагин А.
02.12.2016 13:23
Ещё новости