1/4 финала 1 игра 26.04 17:00 СОК ДЮСШ
Россошь
Спартак Россошь Спартак 0:2 Олимпик-2 Олимпик-2 Новая Усмань
1 тур 29.04 17:00 Урожай
Бобров
Барс-1 Бобров Барс-1 -:- Стрела Стрела Воронеж
1 тур 29.04 18:00 Горняк
Стрелица
Патруль-Стрелица Воронеж Патруль-Стрелица -:- Звезда Звезда Острогожск
1 тур 29.04 18:00 СК "Борисоглебский"
Борисоглебск
Кристалл Борисоглебск Кристалл -:- Химик Химик Россошь
1 тур 29.04 18:00 Старт
Нововоронеж
Атом-2 Нововоронеж Атом-2 -:- УСР-Турбонасос УСР-Турбонасос Воронеж
1 тур 30.04 13:00 Юность
Рамонь
Торпедо Рамонь Торпедо -:- Олимпик-2 Олимпик-2 Новая Усмань
1 тур 30.04 18:00 СОК ДЮСШ
Россошь
Спартак-2 Россошь Спартак-2 -:- ЧернозёмАгромаш ЧернозёмАгромаш Воронеж
1 тур 30.04 18:00 Дружба
Лиски
Локомотив-2 Лиски Локомотив-2 -:- Рубин Рубин Воронеж

Расписание игр Всероссийский проект "Мини-футбол в ВУЗы" женщины

Фильтр игр

1 тур (01.02 - 01.02)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 01.02.2017 Ср 12:00 ВГТУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГАУ (Воронеж) 12:0 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0
2 01.02.2017 Ср 13:00 ВГУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГМУ (Воронеж) 3:0 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур (02.02 - 02.02)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
3 02.02.2017 Чт 12:00 ВГАУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГИФК (Воронеж) 1:14 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0
4 02.02.2017 Чт 13:00 ВГТУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГУ (Воронеж) 5:1 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0

3 тур (07.02 - 07.02)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 07.02.2017 Вт 12:00 ВГИФК (Воронеж)  —  ВГМУ (Воронеж) 7:1 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0
6 07.02.2017 Вт 13:00 ВГАУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГУ (Воронеж) 0:5 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0

4 тур (08.02 - 08.02)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 08.02.2017 Ср 12:00 ВГУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГИФК (Воронеж) 1:3 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0
8 08.02.2017 Ср 13:00 ВГМУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГТУ (Воронеж) 1:2 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0

5 тур (10.02 - 10.02)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
9 10.02.2017 Пт 12:00 ВГМУ (Воронеж)  —  ВГАУ (Воронеж) 3:0 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0
10 10.02.2017 Пт 13:00 ВГИФК (Воронеж)  —  ВГТУ (Воронеж) 2:1 СОК "Энергия" отчёты (2)  |0