Расписание игр ПЕНАЛЬТИ.РФ Первенство городского округа город Воронеж среди юношей 2010 года рождения (U_15)
1 тур (20.04 - 21.04)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.04.2024 Вс 11:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) — СОШ №73 (Воронеж) | 2:5 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
2 | 21.04.2024 Вс 08:30 | группа "Б" | СШ Факел (Воронеж) — Спарта (Воронеж) | 5:0 | Platinum Arena Воронеж | |
3 | 21.04.2024 Вс 12:00 | группа "Б" | СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) | 11:0 | Локомотив Воронеж | |
4 | 21.04.2024 Вс 14:00 | группа "Б" | Труд (Воронеж) — СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) | 5:1 | Мир футбола Воронеж | |
5 | 21.04.2024 Вс 11:30 | группа "А" | ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) — ЦРФКС (Отрадное) | 5:1 | Атлант Воронеж | |
6 | 12.04.2024 Пт 19:00 | группа "А" | ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) — СШ №15 (Воронеж) | 3:3 | Чайка Воронеж |
2 тур (27.04 - 28.04)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.04.2024 Вс 10:00 | группа "А" | ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) | 2:3 | Атлант Воронеж | |
8 | 28.04.2024 Вс 16:15 | группа "Б" | Труд (Воронеж) — СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) | 1:0 | Мир футбола Воронеж | |
9 | 28.04.2024 Вс 10:30 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) — СШ Факел (Воронеж) | 0:4 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
10 | 28.04.2024 Вс 12:00 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) — Спарта (Воронеж) | 9:1 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
11 | 28.04.2024 Вс 11:30 | группа "А" | ЦРФКС (Отрадное) — ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) | 1:2 | Олимпийский Новая Усмань | |
12 | 28.04.2024 Вс 09:30 | группа "А" | СОШ №73 (Воронеж) — СШ №15 (Воронеж) | 3:0 | Горняк Стрелица |
3 тур (11.05 - 12.05)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12.05.2024 Вс 13:30 | группа "А" | ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) — СОШ №73 (Воронеж) | 2:5 | Чайка Воронеж | |
14 | 12.05.2024 Вс 13:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15 (Воронеж) — ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) | 6:1 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
15 | 30.04.2024 Вт 11:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) — ЦРФКС (Отрадное) | 3:0 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
16 | 12.05.2024 Вс 15:00 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) — СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) | 1:3 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
17 | 12.05.2024 Вс 08:30 | группа "Б" | СШ Факел (Воронеж) — Труд (Воронеж) | 2:2 | Platinum Arena Воронеж | |
18 | 12.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | группа "Б" | Спарта (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) | 3:0 | Атлант Воронеж |
4 тур (18.05 - 19.05)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | группа "А" | ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) — ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) | 0:5 | Атлант Воронеж | |
20 | 17.05.2024 Пт 17:00 | группа "А" | ЦРФКС (Отрадное) — СОШ №73 (Воронеж) | 0:8 | Атлант Воронеж | |
21 | 19.05.2024 Вс 14:00 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) | 11:1 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
22 | 19.05.2024 Вс 16:00 | группа "Б" | Труд (Воронеж) — Спарта (Воронеж) | 3:0 | Мир футбола Воронеж | |
23 | 19.05.2024 Вс 13:30 | группа "Б" | СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) — СШ Факел (Воронеж) | 2:6 | Локомотив Воронеж | |
24 | 22.05.2024 Ср 11:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) — СШ №15 (Воронеж) | 4:2 | СШ №15 Воронеж |
5 тур (25.05 - 26.05)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26.05.2024 Вс 09:00 | группа "Б" | СШ Факел (Воронеж) — СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) | 2:3 | Platinum Arena Воронеж | |
26 | 26.05.2024 Вс 10:00 | группа "Б" | Спарта (Воронеж) — СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) | 0:3 | Атлант Воронеж | |
27 | 26.05.2024 Вс 12:30 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) — Труд (Воронеж) | 0:11 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
28 | 25.05.2024 Сб 09:30 | группа "А" | СШ №15 (Воронеж) — ЦРФКС (Отрадное) | 3:0 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
29 | 26.05.2024 Вс 09:00 | группа "А" | ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) | 3:1 | Чайка Воронеж | |
30 | 26.05.2024 Вс 09:30 | группа "А" | СОШ №73 (Воронеж) — ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) | 1:0 | Горняк Стрелица |
6 тур (05.06 - 05.06)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 05.06.2024 Ср 10:00 | группа "Б" | Спарта (Воронеж) — СШ Факел (Воронеж) | 2:8 | Атлант Воронеж | |
32 | 05.06.2024 Ср 13:00 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) — СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) | 1:10 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
33 | 05.06.2024 Ср 09:30 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) — Труд (Воронеж) | 4:3 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
34 | 05.06.2024 Ср 13:00 | группа "А" | ЦРФКС (Отрадное) — ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) | 2:4 | Олимпийский Новая Усмань | |
35 | 08.06.2024 Сб 09:30 | группа "А" | СОШ №73 (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) | 9:0 | Горняк Стрелица | |
36 | 06.06.2024 Чт 11:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15 (Воронеж) — ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) | 0:1 | СШ №15 Воронеж |
7 тур (12.06 - 12.06)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 13.06.2024 Чт 16:00 | группа "А" | ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) — ЦРФКС (Отрадное) | 5:0 | Чайка Воронеж | |
38 | 12.06.2024 Ср 09:00 | группа "Б" | СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) — Труд (Воронеж) | 2:2 | Локомотив Воронеж | |
39 | 12.06.2024 Ср 16:00 | группа "Б" | СШ Факел (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) | 6:0 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
40 | 10.06.2024 Пн 10:00 | группа "Б" | Спарта (Воронеж) — СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) | 0:2 | Атлант Воронеж | |
41 | 12.06.2024 Ср 09:00 | группа "А" | СШ №15 (Воронеж) — СОШ №73 (Воронеж) | 1:6 | СШ №15 Воронеж | |
42 | 13.06.2024 Чт 09:30 | группа "А" | СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) — ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) | 3:0 | СШ №15 Воронеж |
8 тур (19.06 - 19.06)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | группа "А" | ЦРФКС (Отрадное) — СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
44 | группа "А" | ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) — СШ №15 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
45 | группа "А" | СОШ №73 (Воронеж) — ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
46 | группа "Б" | СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) — СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
47 | 19.06.2024 Ср 08:30 | группа "Б" | Труд (Воронеж) — СШ Факел (Воронеж) | -:- | Мир футбола Воронеж | |
48 | 19.06.2024 Ср 11:30 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) — Спарта (Воронеж) | -:- | СШ №15 Воронеж |
9 тур (26.06 - 26.06)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | группа "Б" | СШ Факел (Воронеж) — СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
50 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) — СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
51 | группа "Б" | Спарта (Воронеж) — Труд (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
52 | группа "А" | СОШ №73 (Воронеж) — ЦРФКС (Отрадное) | -:- | Не указан | ||
53 | группа "А" | ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) — ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
54 | группа "А" | СШ №15 (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан |
10 тур (28.08 - 28.08)
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | группа "Б" | СШОР №25-Кристалл (Воронеж) — Спарта (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
56 | группа "А" | СШ №15_Бескровный (Воронеж) — ФА Факел_2011 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
57 | группа "Б" | Труд (Воронеж) — СШ №15_Локтев (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
58 | группа "Б" | СШ №15_2011 (Воронеж) — СШ Факел (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
59 | группа "А" | ЦРФКС (Отрадное) — СШ №15 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан | ||
60 | группа "А" | ФК Воронеж (Воронеж) — СОШ №73 (Воронеж) | -:- | Не указан |