10 |
2 тур |
03.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Салют
|
2:2 |
Главный судья |
5 |
22 |
3 тур |
08.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Локомотив-2
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
3 |
28 |
4 тур |
14.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Левобережье
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
25 |
4 тур |
15.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
4 |
17 |
3 тур |
18.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Барс-1
—
Торпедо
|
2:3 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
35 |
5 тур |
21.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
—
Левобережье
|
9:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
45 |
6 тур |
28.05.2016 |
18:00 |
Рубин
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
|
0:6 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
53 |
7 тур |
04.06.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Стрела
|
1:6 |
Главный судья |
7 |
56 |
7 тур |
05.06.2016 |
18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
—
Химик
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
7 |
59 |
8 тур |
11.06.2016 |
18:00 |
Рубин
—
Звезда
|
0:5 |
Главный судья |
6 |
66 |
9 тур |
18.06.2016 |
17:00 |
Звезда
—
Торпедо
|
0:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
70 |
9 тур |
19.06.2016 |
18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
—
Спартак-2
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
3 2 |
78 |
10 тур |
26.06.2016 |
18:00 |
Рубин
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
6 |
83 |
11 тур |
29.06.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Локомотив-2
|
1:5 |
Главный судья |
2 |
90 |
12 тур |
02.07.2016 |
18:00 |
Рубин
—
Стрела
|
1:0 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
94 |
12 тур |
03.07.2016 |
18:00 |
Локомотив-2
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
2 |
102 |
13 тур |
10.07.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Спартак-2
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
4 |
109 |
14 тур |
16.07.2016 |
19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
—
Салют
|
6:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
115 |
15 тур |
20.07.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
4 |
127 |
16 тур |
06.08.2016 |
18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
|
0:5 |
Главный судья |
1 |
132 |
17 тур |
10.08.2016 |
18:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
—
Химик
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
141 |
18 тур |
14.08.2016 |
18:00 |
Торпедо
—
Барс-1
|
1:1 |
Второй помощник |
3 |
126 |
16 тур |
17.08.2016 |
18:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
|
2:2 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
146 |
19 тур |
20.08.2016 |
16:00 |
Салют
—
Химик
|
0:1 |
Главный судья |
2 |
150 |
19 тур |
21.08.2016 |
16:00 |
Рубин
—
Атом-2
|
0:0 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
160 |
20 тур |
24.08.2016 |
17:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
|
7:2 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
161 |
21 тур |
31.08.2016 |
16:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Химик
|
1:6 |
Главный судья |
|
176 |
22 тур |
04.09.2016 |
16:00 |
Локомотив-2
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
4 |
162 |
21 тур |
07.09.2016 |
16:00 |
Звезда
—
Стрела
|
6:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
179 |
23 тур |
10.09.2016 |
16:00 |
Звезда
—
Рубин
|
6:0 |
Главный судья |
4 |
191 |
24 тур |
17.09.2016 |
16:00 |
Локомотив-2
—
Салют
|
4:2 |
Главный судья |
2 |
195 |
25 тур |
24.09.2016 |
17:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Торпедо
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
5 |
199 |
25 тур |
25.09.2016 |
16:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
—
Спартак-2
|
0:1 |
Второй помощник |
6 |
202 |
26 тур |
01.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Барс-1
—
Звезда
|
0:4 |
Первый помощник |
5 |
212 |
27 тур |
08.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Барс-1
|
1:3 |
Главный судья |
2 |
216 |
27 тур |
09.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Салют
—
Атом-2
|
2:4 |
Главный судья |
4 |
220 |
28 тур |
15.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Рубин
—
Левобережье
|
2:0 |
Первый помощник |
6 |
232 |
29 тур |
23.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
—
Атом-2
|
0:3 |
Главный судья |
4 |
236 |
30 тур |
27.10.2016 |
16:00 |
Атом-2
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
|
7:0 |
Главный судья |
2 |