82 |
14 тур |
07.05.2022 |
14:30 |
Рубин_СШ №15
—
ФА Динамо_2006
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
3 |
2 |
1 тур |
12.05.2022 |
19:00 |
Труд
—
ФК Воронеж
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
3 |
12 |
2 тур |
16.05.2022 |
18:30 |
ДСК Строитель
—
Горняк
|
2:0 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
10 |
2 тур |
17.05.2022 |
18:00 |
ФА Факел
—
ФК Воронеж
|
1:1 |
Главный судья |
6 |
19 |
4 тур |
23.05.2022 |
18:30 |
Никольское_Д
—
Рубин_СШ №15
|
1:1 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
25 |
5 тур |
26.05.2022 |
18:30 |
Горняк
—
ФА Факел
|
3:1 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
35 |
6 тур |
30.05.2022 |
18:30 |
Горняк
—
ФА Динамо_2006
|
4:1 |
Главный судья |
2 |
42 |
7 тур |
02.06.2022 |
18:30 |
Рубин_СШ №15
—
Ураган
|
3:2 |
Главный судья |
4 |
48 |
8 тур |
06.06.2022 |
16:00 |
ФА Динамо_2006
—
ФА Факел
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |
49 |
9 тур |
09.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Торпедо_2_РЦФКС
—
ФА Факел
|
3:0 |
Второй помощник |
5 |
58 |
10 тур |
13.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Труд
—
Никольское_Д
|
7:0 |
Главный судья |
|
64 |
11 тур |
16.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Горняк
—
Рубин_СШ №15
|
3:2 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
72 |
12 тур |
20.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Торпедо_2_РЦФКС
—
Хлебороб
|
0:1 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
70 |
12 тур |
21.06.2022 |
18:30 |
ФА Факел
—
СШОР Факел
|
2:3 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
75 |
13 тур |
23.06.2022 |
16:30 |
Рубин_СШ №15
—
ФА Факел
|
1:0 |
Главный судья |
4 |
56 |
10 тур |
29.06.2022 |
19:00 |
ДСК Строитель
—
Рубин_СШ №15
|
7:1 |
Главный судья |
|
90 |
15 тур |
28.07.2022 |
19:00 |
Горняк
—
ДСК Строитель
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
4 |
100 |
17 тур |
04.08.2022 |
16:15 |
ФА Динамо_2006
—
ДЮСШ
|
11:1 |
Главный судья |
1 |
104 |
18 тур |
08.08.2022 |
17:45 |
ФА Динамо_2006
—
ДСК Строитель
|
2:6 |
Второй помощник |
3 1 |
114 |
19 тур |
11.08.2022 |
17:00 |
ФА Факел
—
Труд
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
109 |
19 тур |
11.08.2022 |
18:30 |
СШОР Факел
—
Ураган
|
3:4 |
Главный судья |
7 1 |
115 |
20 тур |
15.08.2022 |
18:00 |
Труд
—
ФА Динамо_2006
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
5 |
125 |
21 тур |
18.08.2022 |
18:30 |
Торпедо_2_РЦФКС
—
Труд
|
7:3 |
Второй помощник |
5 1 |
127 |
22 тур |
23.08.2022 |
18:00 |
ФА Факел
—
Торпедо_2_РЦФКС
|
3:5 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
138 |
23 тур |
25.08.2022 |
18:30 |
Торпедо_2_РЦФКС
—
ФА Динамо_2006
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
142 |
24 тур |
29.08.2022 |
18:30 |
Рубин_СШ №15
—
Горняк
|
1:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
140 |
24 тур |
30.08.2022 |
18:00 |
ФА Факел
—
Никольское_Д
|
11:0 |
Главный судья |
|
154 |
26 тур |
05.09.2022 |
18:00 |
Труд
—
Ураган
|
1:8 |
Первый помощник |
|
153 |
26 тур |
06.09.2022 |
18:00 |
ФА Факел
—
Рубин_СШ №15
|
0:4 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
80 |
14 тур |
16.09.2022 |
16:00 |
ФК Воронеж
—
Труд
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
61 |
11 тур |
18.09.2022 |
12:30 |
Хлебороб
—
ФА Динамо_2006
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
4 |