1 |
30.04.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
6:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
03.05.2016 Вт 14:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
08.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:1 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
15.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
2:3 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
21.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
1:0 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
28.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
0:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
04.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
4:2 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
19.06.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
29.06.2016 Ср 20:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
03.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
4:1 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
06.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:2 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
09.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
4:2 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
13.07.2016 Ср 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
17.07.2016 Вс 18:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
0:4 |
Чайка
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
20.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:0 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
06.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:5 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
10.08.2016 Ср 17:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
11:0 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
14.08.2016 Вс 15:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
1:6 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
21.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
2:1 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.08.2016 Ср 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
2:7 |
Рудгормаш
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
28.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
3:1 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
03.09.2016 Сб 13:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
1:2 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
10.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
1:4 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
18.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
1:3 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
24.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
4:1 |
Стрела
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
01.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
1:6 |
Стрела
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
08.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
0:3 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
0:6 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
6:3 |
ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
29.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
8:3 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|