1 |
30.04.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
|
6:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
|
1:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
15.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
|
3:2 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
18.05.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Барс-1
(Бобров)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
2:3 |
ДЮСШ им. Паткина
Бобров
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
22.05.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
5:0 |
Старт
Нововоронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
28.05.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
04.06.2016 Сб 19:00 |
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Стрелица
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
11.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
|
8:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
18.06.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Звезда
(Острогожск)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
0:2 |
В/Ч 20155
Острогожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
25.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
|
5:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
29.06.2016 Ср 19:00 |
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:2 |
Олимпийский
Новая Усмань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
02.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Химик
(Россошь)
|
2:7 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
120 |
06.07.2016 Ср 18:00 |
Рубин
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
0:2 |
Локомотив
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
09.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Стрела
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
2:2 |
Стрела
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
30.07.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
|
2:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
06.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
УЛР СДЮСШОР Факел
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:5 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
14.08.2016 Вс 18:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Барс-1
(Бобров)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
17.08.2016 Ср 17:30 |
Локомотив-2
(Лиски)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:4 |
Дружба
Лиски
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
21.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-2
(Россошь)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
4:1 |
Спартак
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
24.08.2016 Ср 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Атом-2
(Нововоронеж)
|
1:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
27.08.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Трактор-ВГАУ
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:3 |
Атлант
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
03.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Агротехмаш-Стрелица
(Воронеж)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
10.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Салют
(Бутурлиновка)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:2 |
Салют
Бутурлиновка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
17.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Звезда
(Острогожск)
|
0:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
24.09.2016 Сб 17:00 |
Кристалл МЭЗ
(Борисоглебск)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
2:1 |
СК Борисоглебский
Борисоглебск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
02.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
ФЦШ-73-Олимпик УСР
(Воронеж)
|
2:1 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
08.10.2016 Сб 13:00 |
Химик
(Россошь)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
5:2 |
Химик
Россошь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Стрела
(Воронеж)
|
1:0 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Левобережье
(Воронеж)
—
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
|
1:2 |
СШ №15
Воронеж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
30.10.2016 Вс 11:00 |
Торпедо
(Рамонь)
—
Рубин
(Воронеж)
|
3:3 |
Юность
Рамонь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|